Vorschau von 06.05.2024 bis 02.03.2025
Aktualisiert am 06.05.2024 01:44
Klasse 5a
Datum | Eintrag |
10.05.2024 | Rainer Baier KA Geo |
16.05.2024 | E KA Nr. 4 Trevallion |
06.06.2024 | Musik KA 1 Bei |
07.06.2024 | Mathe 5 IV (1) Vo |
13.06.2024 | D Diktat(Vm, 1) |
17.06.2024 | Bio KA2 stp (1.) |
Klasse 5b
Datum | Eintrag |
08.05.2024 | D KA/ Rn (2) |
10.05.2024 | E KA no. 4 (1) |
14.05.2024 | Melanie Sondershaus |
16.05.2024 | Mu KA (2) |
10.06.2024 | Biologie-KA, Ml (1) |
Klasse 5c
Datum | Eintrag |
16.05.2024 | KA 4 Englisch Seidel (1) |
14.06.2024 | Deutsch St (2) |
18.06.2024 | Geographie KA 2 Saupp (1) |
03.07.2024 | Deutsch St (1) |
Klasse 5d
Datum | Eintrag |
13.05.2024 | Mu KA (1) |
07.06.2024 | Mathe KA IV (1) |
14.06.2024 | Julia Fitzl (1) |
18.06.2024 | Englisch bili St (1) |
Klasse 6a
Datum | Eintrag |
06.05.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
06.05.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
07.05.2024 | kath. Rel. KA2 Er |
13.05.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
16.05.2024 | Biologie-KA, Ml (1) |
11.06.2024 | E KA 4 (1) |
13.06.2024 | Musik (2) Hermes |
17.06.2024 | Geschichte-KA 2 (Vött, 2) |
18.06.2024 | Iris Banholzer |
18.06.2024 | (1) KA 4 F Esp |
21.06.2024 | Geographie KA 2 Saupp (3) |
24.06.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
28.06.2024 | Deutsch (1) |
09.07.2024 | Ethik KA |
Klasse 6b
Datum | Eintrag |
07.05.2024 | Wel Ethik 6bc (1) |
07.05.2024 | Tho KA EvR (1) |
07.05.2024 | kath. Rel. KA2 Er |
08.05.2024 | 2. Geo-KA Melw (2) |
10.05.2024 | Deutsch-KA 3 (Meyer) (3) |
16.05.2024 | Melanie Sondershaus |
11.06.2024 | (1) KA 4 F Poc |
17.06.2024 | Geschichte-KA 2 (Vött, 2) |
18.06.2024 | Iris Banholzer |
18.06.2024 | (1) KA 4 Esp |
25.06.2024 | Rmd F KA 4 (1) |
28.06.2024 | Deutsch-KA 4 (Meyer) (2) |
Klasse 6c
Datum | Eintrag |
07.05.2024 | Wel Ethik 6bc (1) |
07.05.2024 | kath. Rel. KA2 Er |
10.05.2024 | 2. Geo-KA (2) Melwig |
07.06.2024 | 4. Deutsch-KA Melwig (1) Abschlussdiktat |
10.06.2024 | Jung/Geschichte-KA 6c (2) |
11.06.2024 | (1) KA 4 F Poc |
12.06.2024 | Musik KA |
18.06.2024 | Iris Banholzer |
03.07.2024 | Englisch KA No. 4 Saupp (1) |
Klasse 6d
Datum | Eintrag |
07.05.2024 | Tho KA EvR (1) |
07.05.2024 | kath. Rel. KA2 Er |
08.05.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
16.05.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
06.06.2024 | KA Geo Ap |
11.06.2024 | Jung/Geschichte-KA (1) |
17.06.2024 | D 6d KA4 Diktat Zgl |
18.06.2024 | Iris Banholzer |
25.06.2024 | Rmd F KA 4 (1) |
27.06.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
09.07.2024 | Ethik KA |
Klasse 7a
Datum | Eintrag |
06.05.2024 | Steffen Volck |
10.05.2024 | Geo-KA Melwig (2) |
13.05.2024 | KA 4 Deutsch |
16.05.2024 | KA 04 Lat 7abcd |
06.06.2024 | KA Musik Bei |
13.06.2024 | Informatik 7a |
14.06.2024 | KA 4 Englisch Seidel (1) |
24.06.2024 | Steffen Volck |
09.07.2024 | KA 4 M (Wide) |
Klasse 7b
Datum | Eintrag |
16.05.2024 | KA 04 Lat 7abcd |
07.06.2024 | Englisch-KA 4 (Vött, 1) |
13.06.2024 | KA 4 F Kl. 7bd (1) - Gr |
17.06.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
19.06.2024 | Mathe-KA (1) |
24.06.2024 | Geographie KA No. 1 Saupp (1) |
25.06.2024 | Geschichte-KA 2 (Vött, 2) |
Klasse 7c
Datum | Eintrag |
06.05.2024 | Steffen Volck |
07.05.2024 | KA04 7c En (1) |
13.05.2024 | Trevallion, 2. KA Geo Bili |
16.05.2024 | KA 04 Lat 7abcd |
16.05.2024 | F 7cd KA4 |
11.06.2024 | Deutsch St (1) |
18.06.2024 | Mathe KA_4 sb (1) |
20.06.2024 | F 7cd KA4 |
24.06.2024 | Steffen Volck |
Klasse 7d
Datum | Eintrag |
06.05.2024 | KA ITG (1) Gruppe 2 Wide |
13.05.2024 | Trevallion, 2. KA Geo Bili |
16.05.2024 | KA 04 Lat 7abcd |
16.05.2024 | F 7cd KA4 |
07.06.2024 | Englisch-KA 4 (Vött, 1) |
12.06.2024 | M (2) Zim |
13.06.2024 | KA 4 F Kl. 7bd (1) - Gr |
19.06.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
20.06.2024 | F 7cd KA4 |
24.06.2024 | Hoch |
Klasse 8a
Datum | Eintrag |
06.05.2024 | Jochanan Huettenmeister |
10.05.2024 | Biologie-KA, Ml (2) |
03.06.2024 | Marian Mischner |
04.06.2024 | KA 4 F (2) - Gr |
07.06.2024 | KA Musik Bei |
12.06.2024 | KA Englisch (2.) |
14.06.2024 | D KA (4) Ap |
18.06.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
20.06.2024 | Mathe IV (1) |
Klasse 8b
Datum | Eintrag |
14.05.2024 | Klassenarbeit GK (Meyer) (1) |
03.06.2024 | Marian Mischner |
07.06.2024 | M Ka (2) |
10.06.2024 | (2) KA 4 F Esp |
14.06.2024 | (1) KA 4 D Esp |
20.06.2024 | Hoch (1) Ita |
04.07.2024 | Ch 3 Nunn |
05.07.2024 | Englisch KA No. 4 Saupp (1) |
Klasse 8c
Datum | Eintrag |
08.05.2024 | KA04 L/F 8cd (1) |
13.05.2024 | D Me (1) |
03.06.2024 | Marian Mischner |
04.06.2024 | Ita KA |
06.06.2024 | Ita Me (2) |
17.06.2024 | Bauer Nwt II |
18.06.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
20.06.2024 | Mathe IV (2) |
21.06.2024 | Chemie KA2 sb (1) |
24.06.2024 | Bauer Nwt II |
04.07.2024 | Englisch KA Nr. 4 |
Klasse 8d
Datum | Eintrag |
08.05.2024 | KA04 L/F 8cd (1) |
13.05.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
03.06.2024 | Marian Mischner |
05.06.2024 | KA Deutsch Bf |
17.06.2024 | Bauer Nwt II |
20.06.2024 | Hoch (1) Ita |
21.06.2024 | stp E KA 4 (2.) |
24.06.2024 | Bauer Nwt II |
25.06.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
28.06.2024 | Biologie |
01.07.2024 | Mark Ramlow |
04.07.2024 | Ch 3 Nunn |
Klasse 9a
Datum | Eintrag |
07.05.2024 | KA Ev. Religion |
08.05.2024 | KA Deutsch Bf |
14.05.2024 | Jochanan Huettenmeister |
14.05.2024 | 4. KA NWT (1) |
14.05.2024 | Rainer Baier NWT 9 |
04.06.2024 | Mathe-KA Nr. 4 |
06.06.2024 | AnneKathrin Hugger |
10.06.2024 | Iris Banholzer |
10.06.2024 | KA 4 F Kl. 9ab (1) - Gr |
11.06.2024 | Biologie KA |
12.06.2024 | Englisch KA No. 4 Saupp (3) |
18.06.2024 | KA3 Sport Bec (1) |
24.06.2024 | Chemie KA3 sb (1) |
25.06.2024 | Biologie Klassenarbeit |
04.07.2024 | Physik-KA Nr. 3 |
Klasse 9b
Datum | Eintrag |
07.05.2024 | KA Ev. Religion |
14.05.2024 | Jochanan Huettenmeister |
06.06.2024 | KA4 Deutsch (1) |
10.06.2024 | KA 4 Kl. 9ab (1) - Gr |
12.06.2024 | Englisch KA No. 4 Saupp (2) |
14.06.2024 | KA Musik Bei |
17.06.2024 | Mathematik (2) |
18.06.2024 | KA3 Sport Bec (1) |
21.06.2024 | EvR 9bc KA2 Zgl |
24.06.2024 | Chemie KA3 sb (1) |
02.07.2024 | KA Rel Er 2 |
04.07.2024 | Physik-KA Nr. 3 |
Klasse 9c
Datum | Eintrag |
13.05.2024 | Musik (2) Hermes |
14.05.2024 | Jochanan Huettenmeister |
14.05.2024 | 4. KA NWT (1) |
14.05.2024 | Rainer Baier NWT 9 |
04.06.2024 | Bio bili |
05.06.2024 | Klassenarbeit GK (Meyer) (3) |
07.06.2024 | Detlef Seidel |
10.06.2024 | Iris Banholzer |
10.06.2024 | (1) KA 4 F Poc |
13.06.2024 | Hoch (2) Ita |
18.06.2024 | KA3 Sport Bec (1) |
20.06.2024 | Englisch KA 4 (2) |
21.06.2024 | EvR 9bc KA2 Zgl |
02.07.2024 | KA Rel Er 2 |
04.07.2024 | Chemie KA3 sb (1) |
Klasse 9d
Datum | Eintrag |
Keine Einträge im betrachteten Zeitraum. |
Klasse 10a
Datum | Eintrag |
10.05.2024 | Rainer Baier KA E |
13.05.2024 | Physik KA 2, Sdl. |
16.05.2024 | Geschichte Ho |
03.06.2024 | Detlef Seidel |
06.06.2024 | stp Bio bili 10 KA2 (1. Eintrag) |
07.06.2024 | (1) KA 4 F Poc |
11.06.2024 | Hoch (2) Ita |
12.06.2024 | Melanie Sondershaus |
14.06.2024 | KA04 Lat 10ac (1) |
14.06.2024 | KA04 Lat 10ac (1) |
17.06.2024 | Sportprofil KA (Bai) 1.Eintrag |
19.06.2024 | evtl. Sportprofil Schroeder |
19.06.2024 | Evtl. Sportprofil, Sdl. |
20.06.2024 | Mathe KA (2) |
25.06.2024 | Ch 3 Nunn |
26.06.2024 | Detlef Seidel |
27.06.2024 | Jung/Bio-KA (2) |
01.07.2024 | KA 2 Inf Brückenkurs (Wide) |
Klasse 10b
Datum | Eintrag |
13.05.2024 | stp E KA 4 (1.) |
04.06.2024 | 3. KA Ch Christiane Goelz |
07.06.2024 | Geographie / Kremsler (1.Eintrag) |
10.06.2024 | Jung/Bio-KA (2) |
11.06.2024 | Hoch (2) Ita |
13.06.2024 | D 10b KA4 Zgl |
17.06.2024 | Sportprofil KA (Bai) 1.Eintrag |
19.06.2024 | Ka n°4 Franz |
19.06.2024 | evtl. Sportprofil Schroeder |
19.06.2024 | Evtl. Sportprofil, Sdl. |
26.06.2024 | Detlef Seidel |
01.07.2024 | KA 2 Inf Brückenkurs (Wide) |
05.07.2024 | KA 4 Mathe |
Klasse 10c
Datum | Eintrag |
07.05.2024 | stp E ct 3 2. Eintrag |
13.05.2024 | Physik KA 2, Sdl. |
04.06.2024 | Geographie Kremsler |
05.06.2024 | 3. KA Ch Christiane Goelz |
06.06.2024 | stp Bio bili 10 KA2 (1. Eintrag) |
14.06.2024 | KA04 Lat 10ac |
17.06.2024 | NwT 4 Nunn |
19.06.2024 | 4. KA Deutsch/Külls |
20.06.2024 | Englisch KA Nr.4 |
25.06.2024 | KAMathe(1) |
28.06.2024 | 4. KA Französisch/Külls |
01.07.2024 | KA 2 Inf Brückenkurs (Wide) |
Klasse 10d
Datum | Eintrag |
Keine Einträge im betrachteten Zeitraum. |